Institution
Asset manager
Based on DART large-holding reports · Oct 27
Reported holdings
17 stocks
Total value (est.)
about KRW 682.6 billion (est.)
Share of value
Stocks currently reported at 5% or more
- Hansol Chemical Co., Ltd16.2%
- IPARK HYUNDAI DEVELOPMENT COMPANY11.7%
- SFA Engineering Corporation7.7%
- INNOCEAN WORLDWIDE INC.7.2%
- DUK SAN NEOLUX CO.,LTD6.5%
- DL Holdings CO.,LTD6.3%
- T. K. CORPORATION6.1%
- Dong-A Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd.5.4%
- BHCo.,Ltd.5.2%
- HANDSOME CORPORATION5.0%
- WONIK Materials Co.,Ltd.4.7%
- CUCKOO HOMESYS CO.,LTD4.5%
- HY-LOK CORPORATION4.2%
- PI Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.3.6%
- INNOX Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.2.7%
- 2 other stocks3.1%
Values are estimates; shares may not add up to 100% due to rounding.
Holdings
By value ↓| Stock / Purpose | Stake | Value (est.) | Share | Latest change | Reported | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hansol Chemical Co., Ltd | 5.01% | about KRW 110.4 billion (est.) · 16.2% | about KRW 110.4 billion (est.) | 16.2% | +0.20%p | Sep 14 |
| IPARK HYUNDAI DEVELOPMENT COMPANY | 5.04% | about KRW 79.6 billion (est.) · 11.7% | about KRW 79.6 billion (est.) | 11.7% | +0.09%p | Jun 15 |
| SFA Engineering Corporation | 5.87% | about KRW 52.8 billion (est.) · 7.7% | about KRW 52.8 billion (est.) | 7.7% | −0.14%p | Jul 23 |
| INNOCEAN WORLDWIDE INC. | 7.08% | about KRW 49.2 billion (est.) · 7.2% | about KRW 49.2 billion (est.) | 7.2% | −1.02%p | Sep 9 |
| DUK SAN NEOLUX CO.,LTD | 7.15% | about KRW 44.6 billion (est.) · 6.5% | about KRW 44.6 billion (est.) | 6.5% | +1.06%p | Oct 6 |
| DL Holdings CO.,LTD | 5.01% | about KRW 43 billion (est.) · 6.3% | about KRW 43 billion (est.) | 6.3% | Newly reported | Sep 1 |
| T. K. CORPORATION | 6.09% | about KRW 41.9 billion (est.) · 6.1% | about KRW 41.9 billion (est.) | 6.1% | +1.04%p | Nov 7, 2025 |
| Dong-A Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd. | 6.36% | about KRW 36.8 billion (est.) · 5.4% | about KRW 36.8 billion (est.) | 5.4% | −1.04%p | Jan 9 |
| BHCo.,Ltd. | 6.03% | about KRW 35.5 billion (est.) · 5.2% | about KRW 35.5 billion (est.) | 5.2% | +1.00%p | Oct 6 |
| HANDSOME CORPORATION | 8.72% | about KRW 34 billion (est.) · 5.0% | about KRW 34 billion (est.) | 5.0% | +1.10%p | Sep 9 |
| WONIK Materials Co.,Ltd. | 7.19% | about KRW 32.1 billion (est.) · 4.7% | about KRW 32.1 billion (est.) | 4.7% | −1.13%p | Jun 5 |
| CUCKOO HOMESYS CO.,LTD | 6.02% | about KRW 30.5 billion (est.) · 4.5% | about KRW 30.5 billion (est.) | 4.5% | +1.00%p | Dec 3, 2024 |
| HY-LOK CORPORATION | 7.96% | about KRW 28.4 billion (est.) · 4.2% | about KRW 28.4 billion (est.) | 4.2% | −0.68%p | Nov 7, 2025 |
| PI Advanced Materials Co., Ltd. | 5.03% | about KRW 24.7 billion (est.) · 3.6% | about KRW 24.7 billion (est.) | 3.6% | +0.11%p | Jul 8, 2025 |
| INNOX Advanced Materials Co., Ltd. | 5.15% | about KRW 18.2 billion (est.) · 2.7% | about KRW 18.2 billion (est.) | 2.7% | +0.30%p | Jan 23 |
| HL Holdings Corporation | 5.31% | about KRW 16.4 billion (est.) · 2.4% | about KRW 16.4 billion (est.) | 2.4% | −1.05%p | Aug 5 |
| CROWN CONFECTIONERY CO.,LTD | 5.03% | about KRW 4.5 billion (est.) · 0.7% | about KRW 4.5 billion (est.) | 0.7% | +0.10%p | Jan 22 |
Recent filings
- Oct 6DUK SAN NEOLUX CO.,LTD · Increased to 7.15%Filing ↗
- Oct 6BHCo.,Ltd. · Increased to 6.03%Filing ↗
- Oct 6TOKAI CARBON KOREA CO., LTD · Cut below 5%Filing ↗
- Sep 14Hansol Chemical Co., Ltd · Increased to 5.01%Filing ↗
- Sep 9Hansol Chemical Co., Ltd · Cut below 5%Filing ↗
- Sep 9HANDSOME CORPORATION · Increased to 8.72%Filing ↗
- Sep 9INNOCEAN WORLDWIDE INC. · Decreased to 7.08%Filing ↗
- Sep 9DUK SAN NEOLUX CO.,LTD · Increased to 6.09%Filing ↗
- Sep 1DL Holdings CO.,LTD · Newly reported 5.01%Filing ↗
- Aug 11BHCo.,Ltd. · Newly reported 5.03%Filing ↗
Don't miss the next filing
Get app alerts for new filings from investors you follow.
I